Click for  ---   Home   Grooms   Brides

Important Rajput Contacts

Name Address Contact No. Email
Alunja Jasvantsinh Kosamba, President Samaj Kosamba 9428244775  
Ataliya Pravinsinh Karjan, Leader B J P 9377403420  
Atodaria Dilipsinh Isvarsinh 306 Concord Land Middle Town New York 10940
U S A
[845] 342 6893 diatodara@yahoo.com
Atodariya Madansinh Surat, Advocate 9825140777  
Atodariya Marutisinh Bharuch 9879109489  
Bhadola Prabhatsinh Anupsinh[Doctor] 25,Sangita Society Srusti, Shatriroad P O Bardoli Dist. Surat 9712922185  
Bhati Arjunsinh B Amadavad 9825446171  
Bhati Upendrasinh Sheth President Rajput Samaj Bodeli 9825025408  
Chauhan Abhaysinh Fatesinh 5 Prabhunagar society Vagodiya road Vadodara 9427404114  
Chauhan Chhatrasinh Vadodara Ex Engineer Officer 2335574  
Chauhan Digvijaysinh Dalpatsinh Vadodara 9426370859  
Chauhan Fatesinh Mohansinh Selvasa Havely Groop 9824142500  
Chauhan Fulsinh Vidyanagar Ex President Distric Panchayat Kheda 9426073383  
Chauhan Khumansinh Mevali Taluka Savali Dist Vadodara M L A 9825244101  
Chauhan Kishorsinh [Kabhai Chauhan] Ex Police Officer Vadodara 9825227717  
Chauhan Mukundsinh President Rajsthan Rajput Samaj Vadodara 9426588809  
Chauhan Narendrasinh Vadodara Princpal Zenith High School 9374693571  
Chauhan Pravinsinh Khumansinh Vadodara Presidint Jay MatajiCredit Society 9979867198  
Chauhan Ratnavijaysinh [Bhomnath bhai] Vadodara President Bhavani Sena 9825027997  
Chauhan Virendrasinh Chhatrasinh [Doctor] Atma Jyoti Ashram road Elorapark Vadodara 9825200175  
Chavada Bhagvansinh Nagjibava[Mama] Vadodara R.T.O. Adviser 9909518933  
Chavada C J Ex M L A 9824200725  
Chavada Devendrasinh Harendrasinh Karjan President Nagar Panchayat 9998793095  
Chavada Dilipsinh S Editor Rajput Sandesh Amdavad Rajput Vidyasabha 9825546469  
Chavada Karansinh M Pramukh - Gujarat Kshatriya Sabha 9924132337  
Chavada Mahendrasinh Prabhatsinh Vadodara 9429312942  
Chavada Sailendrasinh Natvarsinh [ U S A [708]2715308  
Chavada Vanrajsinh Gandhinagar 9824273503  
Chavada Vijaysinh Manager Somnath Trust Guest House 9428214909  
Chavada Jeetusinh 27 Siddhivinayak Society
Taluk - Pethapur Dist-Gandhinagar
9377791965  
Chhastiya Balvantsinh Secratory A P M C Borsad 9825692411  
Chhasatiya Prafulsinh [Doctor] Gheewala Cmchember Lal Darvaja Surat 2417177,
2443407
 
Chhasatiya Sandhyaben[Doctor] Gheewala Cmchember Lal Darvaja Surat 9825356080  
Chudasama Ajitsinh [Dholera] Dhandhuka 9898022951  
Chudasama Balvantsinh [Panchi] Dhandhuka 9979005316  
Chudasama Dilubha Temubha Vadodara Ex M L A 9825404748  
Chudasama Navgansinh Vadodara 9824059859  
Chudasama Omdevsinh Vadodara 9909030789  
Chudasama Ranjitsinh Life Mison Vadodara 9825031491  
Chundavat Dulhasinh Udaypur   9414167988  
Chundavat Pradipsinh Profesar Baroda Univercity 9427836314  
D R Singh Lakhanau   9415021582  
Dayma Janaksinh President Rajput Samaj Bharuch 9824155814  
Desai Sajjansinh Amarsinh 101 Krusna Complex Sukala nagar New Sama roadVadodara 9427611077  
Desai Sureshsinh U.S.A.   [860]6663306  
Devda Bhomsinh Amdavad 9327251182  
Devada Dipuba Vice Chancellor Patan University 9427546455  
Devda Ganpatsinh Surat President Rajsthan Rajput Samaj 2630686  
Dodia Malavsinh   [630]8511854  
Gayakvad Ajaysinh Vinayakrao Vadodara 9824063129  
Gayakvad Satyajitrao Vadodara Ex M P 9725808889  
Ghariya Dolatsinh Mohansinh Jabugam Taluka Pavi Jetpur Dist Vadodara 9919315147  
Ghariya Nanusinh Gulabsinh Vadodara Jabugam 9879560955  
Ghariya Virendrasinh C 88/B Maniba nagarNear Tulsidham Manjalpur Vadodara 9825082924  
Girase Jaypalsinh   9422788740  
Gohil Annirudhsinh Samast Gujarat Rajput Samaj
Gopalpura
9825802567  
Gohil Ashoksinh Karansinh Kevadiya Coloney Rajpipal 9427873901  
Gohil Gambhirsinh (Doctor) D/140, Kalvibid, Bhavnagar 364002 (0278)2569898  
Gohil Karansinh Rajpipala Ex Principal 9427131536  
Gohil Pradyumansinh Rajput Yuva Sang Worker 9426970358  
Gohil Prakashsinh Nharsinh President Rajput Samaj Surat 9825108063  
Gohil Pratapsinh   [837]6754345  
Gohil Rajendrasinh Toronto Austrelia   0016474386187  
Gohil Shaktisinh Leader Congress 09968411319
09824000852
 
Gohil Sujansinh Rajput Yuva Sang Worker 9998985375  
Gohil Upendrasinh Pratapsinh Anghadh Darbarghadh Taluka Vadodara 9824069766  
Gohil Vanrajsinh Rajput Yuva Sang Worker 9879916601  
Gohil Vijaysinh Surat Leader Ksatriy Sabha 9825111054  
Gor Umeshsinh Hotel Sarita Dabhoi 9998438219  
Gor Vishramsinh 166/2 Sector 1/2 Gandhinagar 8141222249  
Goyal Rajendrasinh Adhyaksa Ratlam Dist. Kshatriy Maha Sabha Manhar Hotel Ratlam M.P. 9826469293  
Jadav Anirudhasinh N Mangal Murti society Iskon Mandir road Gotri Vadodara 9824340452  
Jadav Pradipsinh Gambhirsinh A/220 Saurabhapark, B/H Samata Flat, Subhanpura Vadodara 9998008911  
Jadeja Ashoksinh [Doctor] London President U K Rajput Samaj [0044]7957144415  
Jadeja Ashoksinh [Doctor] Ganod Ganod 9898228973  
Jadeja C D Vadodara[Hotel Rajpath] 9825015315  
Jadeja Gulabsinh   [843] 448 0266  
Jadeja Hanumantdinh President Gujarat Rajput Yuva Sang 9825248202  
Jadeja Himmatsinh Vapi Paper mill Owner 9879463248  
Jadeja I K Leader BJP (079) 23257483  
Jadeja Ilaba Mahendrasinh President Vadodara Mahila Rajput Samaj 9825804551  
Jadeja Jayendrasinh Madhavsinh [Doctor] Leader Rajput Yuva Sangh H 501 Vandematramcity, New S G ROAD Gota, Amdavad 9925248201  
Jajeja Jayrajsinh Dilavarsinh [Profesar] Profesar Baroda Univercity 9825603989  
Jadeja Kanubha C Mantri Rajput Vidyasabha 9979878414  
Jadeja Laxmansinh [Lakhubha] Vadodara 9426066882  
Jadeja Mahendrasinh Gambhirsinh 32/A Harihar society, Kalavad road, Opp Swaminarayan Mandir, Rajkot 9824231140  
Jadeja Mahipalsinh   [817] 263 3506  
Jadeja Narendrasinh S Satki Society, J P Road, Vadodara 9909720909  
Jadeja P T Hadmatiya Rajkot Karyakari Adhyax Rajput Yuva Sanh 9925248248  
Jadeja Pathubha V Gujarat Rajput Yuva Sangh Karyaker Dvarka, Dist Jamnagar 9824844156  
Jadeja Pradipsinh Minister Gujarat State 079-23257331
079-23257333
 
Jadeja Pravinsinh [Soliya] President Saurastra Kachha Gujarat Garasiya Asosiation Rajkot 9925515501  
Jadeja Prakramsinh A Ribada Vadodara B J P Leader Builder 9879559499  
Jadeja Pratapsinh Sidubha Mantri Jamnagar Jilla Rajput Sewa Samaj 9726171209  
Jadeja Ramjubha Madhavsinh Gandhinagar Rajput Yuva Sangh 9925210705  
Jadeja Sawajsinh Pramukh - Kutcch Itihas Parisad 9825553618  
Jadeja Shaktisinh Pramukh - Gondal Rajput Samaj 9825215477  
Jadeja Vasudevsinh Vadodara Rajput Yuva Sang 9998348201  
Jadeja Yograjsinh Rajkot 9426229377  
Jadeja Naranjibhai K N K Chambers Opp District Panchayat Bhuj Dist Kacha 9825229055  
Jadeja Navalsinh Diya 126/127 New Ravalvadi Relocation road Bhuj Dist Kacha 9426217988  
Jammu Ksatriy Rajput Sabha J&K Akhil Ksatriy Rajput Sabha Jammu 1912577693  
Jhala Fatesinh   [423] 982 2490  
Jhala chaitanyasinh A/3 Krishna Complex Nava Bus Depo Padra
Vadodara
   
Kamreja Karansinh Harpalsinh Globus Digital Marketing Pvt Ltd, Bh Railway Station, Alkapuri - Website Maintainence 9099398383  
Kamreja Virendrasinh Harpalsinh Globus Digital Marketing Pvt Ltd, Bh Railway Station, Alkapuri - Website Maintainence 9099094499  
Kathi Devubha Hamirbha Valia - Samasth Gujarat Rajput Samaj 9426431011  
Kumarshri Bharatsinh Mansinh 5 Sital nagar society, Nava Bazar Karjan 9825082855  
Kumarshri Bhavanisinh Ranmalsinh Miyagam, Taluka Karjan, Dist Vadodara, Member Distric Panchayat 7567591777  
Lakod Takhatsinh Arjunsinh Rajvad A Gelexi Complex, Darbar Chokadi, Manjalpur, Vadodara 9428692419  
Mahraja of Rajkot Mandhatasinh Prience of Rajkot 9824201123  
Maharaja of Vansada Vansada [02630]222346  
Maharaja of Sirohi Raghuvisinhji 9414151470  
Maharaul Ajeysinh Vikramsinh 46/A Shrinagar society Productivity road, Vadodara 20 9925014773  
Maharaul Harischandrasinh Balvantsinh 4 L G Park society, Darbar Chokadi Manjalpur, Vadodara 9898445784  
Maharaul Jayendrasinh Jasvantsinh 13 Kamalapark, Visvamitri road Manjalpur, Vadodara 7383830816  
Maharaul Kiritsinh Jasvantsinh Chorangala Taluka Sanhkeda Dist Vadodara 9979344401  
Maharaul Kripalsinh Kiritsinh Chorangla Taluka Sankheda Dist Vadodara 9925006592  
Maharaul Krusnapalsinh Indrasinh Krisna Faraskhana 9825070434  
Maharaul Nirmalsinh Fatesinh Avdhut society, Near Visvamitri Station, Manjalpur, Vadodara 9537554548  
Maharaul Omkarsinh Fatesinh Andada, Taluka Ankalesvar, Dist Bharuch 9824393224  
Maharaul Pradipsinh Andada, Taluka Ankalesvar, Dist Bharuch 9925593825  
Maharaul Vikramsinh Natvarsinh 46 A Shrinagar socity, Productivity road, Vadodara 20 9824018381 vikramsinhmaharaul@gmail.com
Maharaul Yogendrasinh Narendrasinh Miyagam-Karjan 9898764135  
Maharaul Yogendrasinh Balvantsinh Andada Taluka Ankalesvar Dist Bharuch 9825349801  
Maharaul Yogendrasinh Dilavarsinh Miyagam-Karjan 9825165819  
Mahida Arjunsinh Malataj President Charotar Rajput Samaj 9825568686  
Mahida Dharmendrasinh Ashabhai A/4 Gajanandpark, Tulsidham Char Rasra, Manjajalpur, Vadodara 9824107235  
Mahida Dhirensinh Faesinh 14 Jivan vikasAthava Lines Surat 9898130170  
Mahida Harendrasinh Principal Miyagam High School 9898044042  
Mahida Kiransinh Dhirajsinh   0097 156 685 5801  
Mahida Natvarsinh Congress Leader Gajana, Taluka Borsad,
Dist. Anand
9879535945  
Mahida Narendrasinh Ashabhai   9879112275  
Mahida Pradyumansinh   [630] 443 2843  
Matroja Dharmendrasinh Prabhatsinh Vadodara Enginear 9426346299  
Metiya Bharatsinh Dahoi Rajput Samaj President 9924063409  
Padhiyar Narsinhbhai N [Doctor] Makarpura Vadodara 9979874121  
Paghadivara Vikramsinh Jmnagar 9979088944  
Parihar Jagdevsinh Fatesinh Miyagam, Taluka Karjan, Dist Vadodara 9825795845  
Parihar Mayurdhvajsinh Puspasinh Miyagam, Ashok Vatika-2 Kareli Bag, Vadodara 9925220770  
Parmar Abhaysinh Matro Security Service Surat 9427122688  
Parmar Ashoksinh Takhatsinh Gondhinagar 9978407351  
Parmar Bharatsinh Zagadiya M.P. Rajya Sabha 9426477877  
Parmar Bharatsinh Amarsinh 80/ Indane Gas Agency,
1-2/ Krishna Complex, Limbark Pharmacy Highway Mahesana
9974039919  
Parmar Bijendrasinh Udhdhavirsinh Kalyan Mumbai 9870407175  
Parmar Chhatrasinh Raysinh Mahamantri Karjan Rajput Samaj 9714498129  
Parmar Chamanji Takhaji 20/ Bahubal Society Radhanpur Road,
Mahesana
7575978737  
Parmar Dilipsinh Narendrasinh Vadagam Ex. M L A 9426013668  
Parmar Jaydrathasinh Knjari Halol Panchamahal [Minister] 9825025530  
Parmar Kalpeshsinh C A/10 Shripath Duplex, Opp Shivam party plot, Savli road, Vadodara 9898888031  
Parmar Kalubha Vadodara 9099133999  
Parmar Kamlesbhai Kanjat, Taluka Padara, Dist Vadodara
B J P Maha Mantri
9998187979  
Parmar Kirtisinh Vikramsinh Gosindra, Taluka Vadodara, B J P Leader 9426334199  
Parmar Kisansinh Udaysinh Avdhut society Bholav Bharuch Uday Gaman Trust 9824101031  
Parmar Mahendrasinh R F O Vadodara 9427032898  
Parmar Mahendrasinh Shivsinh Kotambi, Taluka Vagodiya, Dist Vadodara 9979251660  
Parmar Mukeshsinh Vijaysinh Vadodara 9925236890  
Parmar Narendrasinh Pratapsinh Vice President Vadodara Rajput Yuva Association 9825541775  
Parmar Nirubha Govubha Muli Samast Gujarat Rajput Samaj 9925743395  
Parmar Takhatsinh [Guruji] Bhavnagar [0278]2424238  
Parmar Vijaysinh Udaysinh Manglej Taluka Karjan Dist Vadodara 9879580524  
Puvar Narendrasinh Ratlam [ M P]   9229584394  
Puvar Surendrasinh Hadmatsinh C/17 Darpan Vatika, Laxmipura road, Vadodara 9825802354  
Raghav Th. Jagdevsinh [M P] Adhyaksh Akhil Bhartiy Kshatriy Maha Sabha
M P
9425003117  
Rahevar Kisansinh Mulsinh Vidyavihar society Manjalpur Vadodara 9427076148  
Rahevar Mulsinh Laxmansinh B/61 Purusotamnagar, Harni Varsiya Ring road, Vadodara 9998307983  
Raj Devendrasinh Mahipatsinh Vadodara Advocat 9824069790  
Raj Hansaba Adash BJP Leader 9825036313  
Raj Indrasinh Chandrasinh Ex Police Comitioner Adash Vadodara 9825300053  
Raj Jasvantsinh Isvarsinh 3/A Narayan Banglos, Opp Parsotamnagar, Manjalpur, Vadodara 9825578854  
Raj Jaydipsinh Balvantsinh Handod, Taluka Karjan, Dist Vadodara 9879938334  
Raj Kesarisinh Chandrasinh Mangrol, Taluka Karjan, Dist Vadodara 9825318589  
Raj Mahendrasinh Chhatrasinh Vadodara 9879742665  
Raj Mulrajsinh Virsinh Vadodara Advocat 9436410085  
Raj Rajendrasinh Raysinh 18 Damodarpark, B/H Rajdip Apartment, Tarsali Vadodara 9898395666  
Raj Vijaysinh Bharuch [Kambola] 9898610041  
Rajput Baldevsinh MLA Siddhpur 9825009755  
Rajput Balvantsinh 92 Ambika society, Sidhapur, Dist Patan 982509755  
Rajput Jasvantsinh Chhotusinh A/93 Punjan Duplex, B/H Manjalpur Township, Vadodara 9426574308  
Rajput Yuva Sang Kuldevi Mandir Near Civil Hospital 079 22680494  
Rana Baldevsinh   [732]2974868,
9978335435
 
Rana Dharmendrasinh Kasva Bharuch RSS Worker 9427115522  
Rana Kamalsinh Jujarsinh 26 Saujanya society, Karelibag, Vadodara 9825754397  
Rana Kanaksinh Director G T P L Second flor Sahajanand Complex, Sahibag, Amadavad 9825031700  
Rana Madhavsinh Mansinh 17 Manekpark, Near Amitnagar Karelibag, Vadodara 9998978056  
Rana Mayurdhwajsinh Kerwada Thakor Saheb 9099802184  
Rana Prabhudattsinh Udaysinh Vadodara 9825031820  
Rana Yogendrasinh Bhadrasinh Janiyadra, Taluka Vagara, Dist. Bharuch 9904072609  
Rathod Bharatsinh Vadodara Patrakar 9898259810  
Rathod Bharatsinh Bodeli Alipura char rasta 9978780221  
Rathod Dharmendrasinh L.I.C. Development Officer Dharmaj Dist. Anand 9428403504  
Rathod Dolatsinh 152 Pershing Avenue Iselin NJ 08830    
Rathod Dolatsinh Narpatsinh B 12 Ambika society, Jaspur road Padara,
Dist Vadodara
9828071415,
[732] 283 1762
 
Rathod Inayatkhanji Vanod State, Taluka Dasada, Dist Surendranagar 9712170333  
Rathod Kalyansinh Anarsinh 14/A Jaldhara society, Opp T B Hospital Gotri, Vadodara 21 9376213700  
Rathod Kiransinh Bharatsinh Vadodara Rajput Yuva Association 9979855908  
Rathod Lagdhirsinh Bawajiraj Lobada Samast Gujarat Rajput Samaj 9408539555  
Rathod Pramodsinh Dilipsinh 7 Krusnakunj Fulabhai park, P O Halol,
Dist Panchamahal
9099010992  
Rathod Pratapsinh Madhavsinh 1 Brahma society, Karelibag, Vadodara 9377293313  
Rathod Rajendrasinh Suryasinh [Doctor] Detal Cloge Muj Mahuda Vadodara 9824012502  
Rathod Ranjitsinh Fulsinh B/30 Shrijinagar, Opp Amin Petrolpump, Makarpura, Vadodara 9898291767  
Rathod Satyanarayansinh S Sachiv Gujrat Government Enginear 23220034  
Rathod Surendrasinh Bhupendrasinh Photographer Vadodara 9909640742  
Rathod Tansinh Rajsthan Rajput Samaj Vanraj Complex, Makarpura, Vadodara 9898010342  
Rathod Virendrasinh Raj Palace Hotel National High Way Cotila Dist Surendranagar 9909017119  
Rathod Yaspalsinh [Sankalp Sakti] Tantri Rajput Sankalp Sakti Rajkot 9825369913  
Rathod Yasvantsinh Jesingbava Vasana road Vadodara 9998953970  
Rathod Yogendrasinh Natvarsinh 66 Marutidham Divalipura J P Road Vadodara 9925119390  
Raul Jitendrasinh [Sarkar Shaheb] Dandaycha Khandes Maharastra 9422286225  
Raulji Bharatsinh Ramsinh 1 Dilavarpark Nava Bazar Karjan Dist Vadodara 9879937608  
Raulji C K Godhara President Panchmahal Rajput Samaj 9825212300  
Raulji K D Archaeological Survey of India
puratava bhavan, Near: Central Library Mandvi
Vadodara
09879015851  
Raulji Dharmendrasinh Amadavad Sah Tantri Khsatri Dharma 9824012014  
Raulji Himmatsinh Chhatrasinh G I D C Coloney 9998568671  
Raulji Jasvantsinh Ramsinh 9 Dilavarpark Nava Bazar Karjan Dist Vadodara 9898816391  
Raulji Kamleskumar Girvatsinh 15 Vama Duplex, Near Amitnagar Circle, Karelibag, Vadodara 9824470700  
Raulji Kiritsinh Ramsinh Karjan 9925054469  
Raulji Mahetabsinh Motisinh 3/4 Dilavarpark Nava Bazar Karjan Dist Vadodara 9825037351  
Raulji Nitinsinh Chandrasinh Pramukh "Yuvraj" Bhadarwa 9879128138  
Raulji Pravinsinh Khumansinh [Doctor] Samast Gujarat Rajput Samaj
Gamnad, Taluka Amod, Dist Vadodara
9979125477  
Raulji Pravinsinh Udaysinh Vejpur, Jalaram Faraskhana 9825032735  
Raulji Rajendrasinh Prabhatsinh Bhadarava, Taluka Savli, Dist Vadodara 9825475821  
Raulji Ranjitsinh Enginear Bhalej Vadodara 2252055  
Raulji Vanrajsinh Mahetabsinh 3/4 Dilavarpark, Nava Bazar Karjan,
Dist Vadodara
9825037351  
Raulji Vanrajsinh Mahetabsinh Bodeli Leader Rajput Samaj 9909900496  
Rotele Or Cahandansinh President Akhil Bhartiya Kshatriya
Mahasabha Maharastra Pradesh
09370926555  
Sarviya Bharatsinh Ex Police Comitioner Vadodara 9825031522  
Sindha Amarsinh Narsinh 1 Prabhunagar society, Vagodiya road, Vadodara 9824341991  
Sindha Amitsinh Surat Senator Vir Narmad Univercity 9824108980  
Sindha Melubha Sarod, Taluka Jambusar, Dist Bharuch
Police Inspecter
9879020977  
Sindha Pravinsinh Muval, Taluka Padara, Dist Vadodara 9925003283  
Sindha Sursinh Pratapsinh 3/3 Ghansyampark, B/H Sahyog Gorava, Vadodara 16 9824366823  
Singh R B Akhil Kshatriya Samaj, Ankleshwar 9726366888  
Singh R R Pramukh, Ankleshwar Rajput Samaj 9427875976
8932913524
 
Singh Ramdharsingh Yugeshwarsingh North India Kshatriya Samaj, Vapi 9429143077  
Sinora Jasvantsinh Kanaksinh A/96 Sidhartha Banglo,s Sama Savli road, Vadodara 9426374949  
Solanki Ajitsinh Himmatsinh Prataproad Dandiya bazar Vadodara 9898010790  
Solanki Arjunsinh Udaysinh Zanod Life Missoh 9033882511  
Solanki Balvantsinh Ratansinh Ex G M Baroda Deri 9979301927  
Solanki Bharatsinh Arjunsi nh Vadodara 9924025243  
Solanki Bhupendrasinh Lunavada ExM.P. 9825043366  
Solanki Chhatrasinh Bhaniyara President Vagodiya Rajput Samaj 9898370640  
Solanki Darsansinh Pravinsinh A/24 Ajita Vibhag 1, Sama Savli roadm, Vadodra 9824060579  
Solanki Ganpatsinh Bharatsinh Vadodara Bulder Enginear 9825057732  
Solanki Ghansyamsinh Nasvadi Thakor Shaheb 9638306860  
Solanki Hathisinh Chandansinh   9427065203,
[732] 494 0217
 
Solanki Harsvardhansinh Ajaysinh Vansdavara C/93 Samrpan Bangalos,
Near Ranesvar Mandir, Vadodara
9825124661  
Solanki Jagatsinh Dipsinh B/3 Indastrial society, New Sama road, Vadodara 9879794801  
Solanki Jayeshsinh Takhatsinh [Doctor] Devansi Hospital Barodoli Dist Surat 9825122185  
Solanki Jitendrasinh Natvarsinh[Bachudada] Mogar Nadiyad 9426567778  
Solanki Kalyansinh Arjunsinh 337 Swami Suryanarayan society, Manjalpur, Vadodara 9427319991  
Solanki Kishorsinh Vijaysinh Killa pardi Now U S A 001 401 356 1525  
Solanki Kokilaben Ranjitsinh Surat President Adajan-Rander Rajput Samaj 9979880154  
Solanki Pramodsinh Girvatsinh Vadodara 9825032938  
Solanki Pravinsinh Bahi Principal Dist Panchamahal 9825050351  
Solanki Pravinsinh Pratapsinh Krubhaco Surat 9825050351  
Solanki Ranjitsinh Luna Taluka Valiya Dist Bharuch 9824150607  
Solanki Sailendrasinh I B/5 Sankalp Banglos, Near Ashray Flat, Divalipura, Vadodara 9925033060  
Solanki Surendrasinh Gajesinh Royal Tours & Travels, Rajmahal road, Vadodara 9825617888  
Solanki Takhatsinh Kharvasa Taluka Bardoli Dist Surat 9979152811  
Solanki Vibhadrasinh Abhaysinh 17 Dayalbag, Near Dip Chamber Manjalpur, Vadodara 9825732434  
Solanki Vikramsinh Mahendrasinh Mogar U S A 9687465321  
Solanki Yogendrasinh Mahendrasinh 4, Greene road Tappan, N.Y. U.S.A. [Mogar] [914]3597142  
Somnath Trust Guest House Manager Vijaysinh Chavada 9428214900  
Thakor Ajendrasinh Vejpur Chair Man Jilla Sixan Samiti 9924410079  
Thakor Ajitsinh Harisinh Ayodhyapuri society, B/h Mothor school, Gotriroad, Vadodara 2332219  
Thakor Ajitsinh Harisinh Rampura 9879567777  
Thakor Dhirajsinh Bardoli Rajput Samaj 9913591900  
Thakor Fatesinh Jasvantsinh B/18 Santinagar Society Gorva Vadodara16 9974016652  
Thakor Kanaksinh Harisinh Sindharot Alpna Taukies 9712403486  
Thakor Kirtirajsinh Harischandrasinh Isvar Sadan Opp Lakadipool Dandia Bazar Vadodara 9638437643  
Thakor Narendrasinh Bharatsinh C/57 Marutidham Divalipura,
Near Hathibhinagar, Vadodara
9824197471  
Thakor Rajendrasinh Bhavansinh 6 Sitabag Society, Manjalpur, Vadodara 9824077815  
Thakor Vijendrasinh Telephone Department Manjalpur, Vadodara 9427542200  
Tontod Gopalsinh Dhaniyavi 9824446958  
Urvasidevi Devgadha Bariya 9426179112  
Vadher Bhikhubha Harisinh Pramukh, Jamnagar Rajput Samaj 9825714516  
Vadodiya Lalsinh Udeyasinh MP Rajya Sabha
Umreth, Taluka Thasars, Dist Kheda
9426512652  
Vaghela Amarsinh Nadiyad President GujaratKshatriy Sabha 9898020173  
Vaghela Dilipsinh Arcitek Vadodara 9879443397  
Vaghela Fatesinh Fulsinh 25 Ashishpark society,
B/H Keya Motors Chhani Jakatnaka, Vadodara
9601133355  
Vaghela Hitendrasinh Himmatsinh Sanand - Samast Gujarat Rajput Samaj 9974110299  
Vaghela Jitendrasinh Gumansinh 55 Krusna Santi society, Mujmahuda,
Vadodara 20
9998954398  
Vaghela Kanaksinh Mogar President Arya Samaj Anand 9825256985  
Vaghela Narendrasinh Krushi Seva Kendra Bodeli, Taluka Sankheda, Dist Vadodara 9925036324  
Vaghela Navalsinh K Mahamantri Rajput Vidyasabha 9825836136  
Vaghela Pradipsinh Bakrana Gujarat BJP Yuva Pramukh 9925200850  
Vaghela Punarvasusinh Mangalsinh Asutash society, Karelibag, Vadodara 9376214966  
Vaghela Rameshsinh B President Yuva Sanghthan Amdavad Jilla 9979881507  
Vaghela Ranjitsinh Shivubha Ambod Ex Colecter 26921621  
Vaghela Ravubha B President Rajput Vidyasabha 9825022552  
Vaghela Sarvadamansinh Ranjitsinh [Bakubhai] Ambod Amdavad 9825071591  
Vaghela Sukhadevsinh R President Yuva Sanghthan Amdavad Jilla 9898367198  
Vaghela Vishubha Rajput Vidya Sabha Amadavad 9879344176  
Vaghela Yogendrasinh Ranjitsinh Vadodara 9537563399  
Vala Ranjanben Adhik Colocter Rajpipala 9979519081  
Vansadiya Digvijaysinh Narendrasinh 49 Kirti Kunj society, Karelibg, Vadodara 18 9824024034  
Vansadiya Ghansyamsinh Jabugam, Taluka Pavi Jetpur, Dist Vadodara 9427569438  
Vansadiya Vijaysinh Chhota Udepur 9427053855  
Vansiya Khumansinh Bharuch Ex Ministar 9825028062  
Vansiya Sukhadevsinh Member Secondary Education Board 9825110166  
Virpura Mayursinh Pancha Mahal Yuva Rajput Samaj 9925218777  
Yadav Kalyansinh Dipsinh 101 Tirtha Banglos,
Near Vrundavan Soma, Talav Vadodara
9723318229  
Yogarajsinh London   0044 793 922 5084  
Zala Dipaksinh 653/2 Difence Colony Sector 30 9825438068  
Zala Hemrajsinh   0061433942645,
[562] 802 1668
 
Zala J D Vadodara 9099199977  
Zala Jayendrasinh B [Profesar] Trusi Limdi Chhatralay Dist Surenagar 9979999411  
Zala M.G. Vice President Saurastra Kachha Rajput Asosiation 9825232798  
Zala Mahendrasinh M Rajput Vidyasabha Sanyojak - Samaj Bhavan 9898473400  
Zala Mulrajsinh U Rajput Vivah.com 9327738772  
Zala Nareshsinh Harisinh President V R Y A 103 Vijaynagar vibhag 2,
Opp Baranpura Petrol pump
9825029972  
Zala Pradipsinh Principal Karjan High School 9898437050  
Zala Prakramsinh Y Vadodara 9879604871  
Zala Ratansinh Chandrasinh 2614 US High way 4115 Mary ville TN 37801 U S A    
Zala Takhatsinh Kapadvanj - Samast Gujarat Rajput Samaj 9427083952  
Zala Virendrasinh Ratansinh Advocat Bhojava, Taluka Viramgam [02715]2331269  
Zala Vishubha Satubha Gayatri Society, Opp Sapala Hosse, Surendranagar 9426889389  
Zala Chaitanya A/3, Krisna Complex Nava Bus Depo Padara Vadodara    
 
 


Activities
Rajput Kanya Chhatralaya
President's List
Photos
Events
36 Rajput Vansa
Important Rajput Contacts
Rajput Associations
Rajput Hostels
Rajput News Papers
Rajput Samaj Bhavan
Contact Us
Famous Rajput's of India
Rajput Kuldevi
For Recruitment
For Job
 


 
Contact us : rajput@rajputmatrimonial.com
Site Best Viewed In 800 x 600 Screen Resolution.